Saturday, February 05, 2005


why am i going crazy over sooo many things?

ok, let me list them out.

Jay Chou
Lord of The Rings (including the various casts, omg)
Harry Potter
Liverpool Football Club
Gackt
Lost

You can add Naruto to the list now. KKnM will be my new home from now on.

Who knows? Full Metal Alchemist might be the next one once i get to the anime. Prince of Tennis? No freaking idea.

Bleach? OMG. I LOVE BLEACH TOO.

what the hell..

i love tsubasa too!! rurouni kenshin!! gravitation!! yami no matsuei!! ccs!

ahhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh~~ HELP.

oh, cosplay will most probably be added too.. once i get around to that.

basically, those stuff are just there, waiting for me to finally go around to them and obviously, go nuts over them.

and back to naruto. it is NOT a childish anime. the story, and characters, and everything.. ahhh.. can cry ahhhhhh.. you might hate this character at first, but ended up crying over him in the end cause you find him soooo pitiful, and sad.

well, except for orochimaru, who is completely a 100% big damn bastard.


Written at 5:30 pm

Friends

teckie
jerry
tow tow
wan leng
tb03
ky
shi shi
greg
ivy
aoi
ping ting
wenna
shun wei

name.

email.

messages.
(smilies)